Website Manager

Gilmer Soccer Club

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
09/12/2015FCRD SnowballsU10B Hooligans 9:00AM - 10:00AMFannin / Fannin Field #2
09/12/2015FCRD CobrasMUSA Viera10:30AM - 11:30AMFannin / Fannin Field #2
09/12/2015MUSA OrtizU10B Gliders 1:00PM - 2:00PMBlairsville / Field 1
09/19/2015U10B GlidersMUSA Viera10:30AM - 11:30AMHuckleberry Holler Fields / U10 Field
09/19/2015U10B HooligansFCRD Cobras 2:00PM - 3:00PMHuckleberry Holler Fields / U10 Field
09/19/2015MUSA OrtizFCRD Snowballs 2:30PM - 3:30PMBlairsville / Field 1
09/26/2015U10B GlidersFCRD Snowballs11:30AM - 12:30PMHuckleberry Holler Fields / U10 Field
09/26/2015MUSA OrtizFCRD Cobras11:45AM - 12:45PMBlairsville / Field 1
09/26/2015MUSA VieraU10B Hooligans 1:00PM - 2:00PMBlairsville / Field 1
10/03/2015U10B HooligansMUSA Ortiz11:30AM - 12:30PMHuckleberry Holler Fields / U10 Field
10/05/2015FCRD CobrasU10B Gliders 5:30PM - 6:30PMFannin / Fannin Field #2
10/05/2015FCRD SnowballsMUSA Viera 6:45PM - 7:45PMFannin / Fannin Field #2
10/10/2015MUSA VieraFCRD Snowballs 2:00PM - 3:00PMBlairsville / Field 1
10/10/2015MUSA OrtizU10B Gliders 3:15PM - 4:15PMBlairsville / Field 1
10/12/2015U10B HooligansFCRD Cobras 5:45PM - 6:45PMFannin / Fannin Field #2
10/17/2015FCRD SnowballsMUSA Ortiz10:30AM - 11:30AMFannin / Fannin Field #2
10/17/2015MUSA VieraU10B Gliders12:00PM - 1:00PMBlairsville / Field 1
10/17/2015FCRD CobrasU10B Hooligans12:00PM - 1:00PMFannin / Fannin Field #2
10/31/2015FCRD CobrasMUSA Ortiz 9:00AM - 10:00AMFannin / Fannin Field #2
10/31/2015FCRD SnowballsU10B Gliders10:30AM - 11:30AMFannin / Fannin Field #2
11/02/2015U10B HooligansMUSA Viera 5:45PM - 6:45PMFannin / Field 1
11/07/2015U10B GlidersFCRD Cobras10:00AM - 11:00AMHuckleberry Holler Fields / U10 Field
11/07/2015MUSA OrtizU10B Hooligans12:15PM - 1:15PMBlairsville / Field 1
11/07/2015MUSA VieraFCRD Snowballs 1:30PM - 2:30PMBlairsville / Field 1

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.